Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III13413012050
    I4126050460177
    II4114432420165
    III4122452440177
    IV4125465370177
    V493976590174
    VI4123465363177
    VII4116344500177
    VIII4101461601173
    IX4125582540194
    X499261430151
    XI-Science26601119188
    XI-Commerce12200014036
    XI-Arts13310016050
    XII-Science25911020081
    XII-Commerce12310011035
    XII-Arts12303012038
    TOTAL SUM49140443642957552120